Maria Isabel Lopez

Maria Isabel Lopez
Name Maria Isabel Lopez
Also Known As
Birthday 1958-09-14
Gender Female
IMDB Maria Isabel Lopez profile on IMDB
Place of Birth
As: Madonna
2009-09-23
Butchered...
As: Tonya
1985-02-07
Daughters of Eve...
As: Marianne Agudo Pined
2012-09-05
Captive...
As: Unknown
1987-01-01
Curse...
As: Doña Constanza dela
2010-11-30
Ika-Sampu...
As: Unknown
2011-07-11
Cuchera...
As: Unknown
2013-11-13
Angustia...
As: Unknown
2010-07-25
Ways of the Sea...
As: Rose Bonifacio
2010-04-21
Working Girls...
As: Rose
1984-06-23
Working Girls...
As: Unknown
2014-08-02
Wandering Butterflie...
As: Unknown
2014-02-26
Kabaro...
As: Unknown
2014-03-19
Flying Kiss...
As: Linda
2014-09-17
Maria, Leonora, Tere...
As: Unknown
2014-11-03
Three...
As: Gigi
1985-04-26
Escort Girls...
As: Unknown
2014-11-09
Lorna...
As: Lumen
2006-10-18
Barang...
As: Diana
1988-10-27
Red Roses - Call for...
As: Unknown
2013-12-18
The Corruption of Me...
As: Nanay Mameng
2002-06-12
Super-B...
As: Unknown
2015-02-25
Bahay Ampunan...
As: Unknown
2010-12-04
HIV: Si Heidi, Si Iv...
As: Z-Boom
1984-10-18
Alias: Baby Tsina...
As: Mingming
2002-12-25
Lapu-Lapu...
As: Unknown
1983-04-28
Sana, Bukas Pa Ang K...
As: Unknown
1983-11-11
Dugong Buhay...
As: Unknown
2015-11-12
Dahling Nick...
As: Isla
1985-04-25
Isla...
As: Unknown
2016-04-27
Just the 3 of Us...
As: Unknown
2016-11-09
Ma' Rosa...
As: Millarca
1985-06-12
Joy & Joan...
As: Anita
1984-02-09
Pasukin si Waway...
As: Unknown
2016-06-22
The Story of Love...
As: Unknown
2016-08-05
Ordinary People...
As: Unknown
2012-11-29
Butterfly: At the Ca...
As: Belinda Alfaro
2016-09-14
Barcelona: A Love Un...
As: Fortune Serrano
2006-11-24
The Photocopier...
As: Unknown
2016-10-03
Dismay...
As: Herminia
2012-03-14
Corazon: Ang Unang A...
As: Minda
2009-08-28
Fidel...
As: Unknown
2017-02-01
Swipe...
As: Miranda
1991-01-01
Dune Warriors...
As: Lucinda
1989-12-25
The Mysterious World...
As: Sioni
1990-06-01
The Black Cobra 3...
As: Madam Celia
2011-12-17
Ritual...
As: Unknown
1986-08-14
Kapirasong dangal...
As: Unknown
1984-06-22
Your Body Is Mine...
As: Jessie
1990-02-21
Mission Manila...
As: Unknown
2019-09-13
Lola Igna...
As: Sonia Pedroso

Kung Ako'y Iiwan Mo...