Vina Morales

Vina Morales
Name Vina Morales
Also Known As Sharon Garcia Magdayao, The Golden Star
Birthday 1975-10-17
Gender Female
IMDB Vina Morales profile on IMDB
Place of Birth Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
As: Vangie
1995-01-01
Campus Girls...
As: Angela Pelayo / Anit
1994-11-02
Anghel Na Walang Lan...
As: Jasmin Abolencia
1994-01-01
Flower Chains...
As: Bing
1991-01-01
Ang Utol Kong Hoodlu...
As: Gregoria de Jesús /
2014-12-25
Bonifacio, the First...
As: Cecilia
1996-01-01
Huwag Mong Isuko Ang...
As: Bebs
1989-08-31
Estudyante Blues...
As: Pinky
1990-06-12
Petrang Kabayo 2: An...
As: Kisses
1997-01-01
Lab En Kisses...
As: Unknown
1989-10-19
Wooly Booly: My Alie...
As: Kristine
1999-05-10
'Di Puwedeng Hindi P...
As: Ana Maria Ledesma
2000-06-07
Eto Na Naman Ako...
As: Girlie
1990-10-27
Wooly Booly 2: My Al...
As: Unknown
1996-03-02
April Boys: Sana'y m...
As: Vina
1991-04-06
Alias: Batman and Ro...
As: Kathy
1994-01-01
Pinagbiyak Na Bunga:...
As: Jocelyn
1993-04-30
Hanggang Saan Hangga...
As: Loleng
1991-02-14
Maging Sino Ka Man...
As: Unknown
1997-06-07
The Flor Contemplaci...
As: Anna
1994-01-01
Ang Pagbabalik ni Pe...
As: Carmela Vizconde
1994-01-01
The Untold Story: Vi...
As: Unknown
1989-02-14
All That Equals Heav...
As: Carmi
1989-06-09
Abot Hanggang Sukdul...
As: Unknown
2019-11-20
Damaso...
As: Vinia
1988-01-01
Kumander Bawang...
As: Bingbing
1989-02-18
Bondying: The Little...
As: Unknown
1989-03-08
Bakit Iisa Lamang An...
As: Young Maureen
1987-02-19
Kung Aagawin Mo Ang ...
As: Kidnap Victim
1986-12-25
Captain Barbell...
As: Unknown
1995-02-05
ASAP...